OA & Elite Feet Fun Run

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2012


Results By Elite Feet Running Elite Feet

Run 10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brad Mallory Port Huron MI 708 15 M 1 Top Fin 36:36.6 36:37.0
2 Taylor Kasper MI 700 20 M 1 20-24 39:31.9 39:38.7
3 Thomas Kasper MI 699 18 M 1 15-19 41:59.7 42:06.1
4 Tim Dyke Almont MI 783 47 M 1 45-49 42:48.4 42:51.1
5 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 760 55 M 1 55-59 43:11.5 43:17.2
6 Leigh Chapple MI 687 41 M 1 40-44 43:11.9 43:11.9
7 Joe Kasper MI 701 47 M 2 45-49 43:33.9 43:40.0
8 Tim Heintz MI 696 56 M 2 55-59 44:35.7 44:47.6
9 Khristy Wisson 774 31 F 1 Top Fin 44:40.6 44:45.4
10 Jim Toth Imlay City MI 795 45 M 3 45-49 44:41.7 44:43.2
11 Karen Messing Minden City MI 712 30 F 1 30-34 44:54.1 44:56.1
12 Jared Powell 775 31 M 1 30-34 44:58.2 44:58.2
13 Ethan Barden MI 681 37 M 1 35-39 45:28.0 45:30.0
14 Jennie Carolon MI 686 28 F 1 25-29 47:05.4 47:09.2
15 Brian Seely Marysville MI 761 55 M 3 55-59 47:09.7 47:22.4
16 Randy Butch MI 684 53 M 1 50-54 48:01.1 48:25.6
17 Steve Davenport MI 688 35 M 2 35-39 48:22.8 48:27.2
18 Kelly Sanderson MI 723 46 F 1 45-49 48:25.4 48:25.4
19 Laurie Kudera Yale MI 704 38 F 1 35-39 48:35.5 48:35.5
20 Ryan Shain MI 724 27 M 1 25-29 48:52.6 48:55.2
21 Barb Smith MI 727 41 F 1 40-44 48:53.7 48:53.7
22 Scott Lymburner Naples FL 786 52 M 2 50-54 49:01.4 49:04.0
23 Austin Wegner MI 732 21 M 2 20-24 49:04.1 49:04.1
24 Alex Wegner MI 731 48 M 4 45-49 49:20.2 49:20.2
25 Maureen Muzzarelli 797 48 F 2 45-49 52:26.6 52:46.5
26 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 780 57 M 4 55-59 52:39.1 52:48.1
27 Ryan Drake MI 690 34 M 2 30-34 53:25.8 53:25.8
28 Mary Quandt MI 721 53 F 1 50-54 53:33.8 53:33.8
29 Amber King Yale MI 703 27 F 2 25-29 53:37.9 53:37.9
30 Renee Burkhart MI 683 48 F 3 45-49 53:42.6 54:01.3
31 Carol Poirier MI 719 46 F 4 45-49 54:12.0 54:24.1
32 Lauren Westrick MI 733 15 F 1 15-19 54:34.7 54:38.7
33 Patricia Gullett MI 693 51 F 2 50-54 54:51.1 54:51.1
34 Melinda Scheible Smiths Creek MI 779 37 F 2 35-39 55:29.1 55:29.1
35 Tina Harvey MI 695 44 F 2 40-44 55:41.3 55:50.5
36 Denise Brown MI 682 58 F 1 55-59 55:42.2 55:51.6
37 Laura Miller MI 715 27 F 3 25-29 55:48.5 55:58.0
38 Michael Mihalich MI 714 28 M 2 25-29 56:02.1 56:11.1
39 Robert Mosurak Port Huron MI 765 41 M 2 40-44 56:37.9 57:06.2
40 Steve Pillon MI 718 32 M 3 30-34 56:38.8 57:06.5
41 Kim Rhody MI 722 43 F 3 40-44 57:09.8 57:21.2
42 Tadd Klettner 766 46 M 5 45-49 57:39.5 57:39.5
43 Jim Brennan Emmett MI 798 60 M 1 60-64 57:53.6 58:07.7
44 Christen McMath MI 710 15 F 2 15-19 57:56.2 58:00.4
45 Melanie Tatti MI 729 27 F 4 25-29 58:12.2 58:17.7
46 Courtney Sklba MI 726 31 F 2 30-34 58:12.3 58:12.3
47 Chelsea Kendrick MI 702 29 F 5 25-29 58:26.6 58:26.6
48 Michelle Klettner Marysville MI 767 41 F 4 40-44 59:16.4 59:35.1
49 Patricia Munce MI 717 57 F 2 55-59 59:26.7 59:26.7
50 Maggie Long MI 707 24 F 1 20-24 59:34.7 59:54.1
51 Brady Lester MI 706 24 M 3 20-24 59:35.0 59:54.2
52 Len Constantine New Baltimore MI 794 59 M 5 55-59 1:00:42.5 1:00:52.8
53 Amy Sherrod MI 725 41 F 5 40-44 1:00:48.3 1:01:01.0
54 Gina Medvezky-Miller MI 711 40 F 6 40-44 1:02:37.7 1:02:58.4
55 Roger McClelland Port Huron MI 709 37 M 3 35-39 1:03:53.6 1:04:12.0
56 Kelly Herrick MI 33 F 3 30-34 1:04:30.0 1:04:30.0
57 Lisa Vallad MI 730 33 F 3 30-34 1:06:20.0 1:06:20.0
58 Suzi Straffon MI 728 41 F 7 40-44 1:07:13.1 1:07:30.0
59 Amber Gerstenberger MI 692 28 F 6 25-29 1:08:35.2 1:08:41.0
60 Beth Day MI 689 51 F 3 50-54 1:09:49.0 1:10:00.0